Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Fender Fr Olive Green,Arm Assy Comp Kick Starter,Chain Cam 84 L,Arm Comp Cam Shain Tensioner,Bra
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5270310 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2024 13:08:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2024 15:12:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE | - | 29-08-2024 14:52:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHAVIR GENERAL STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SET FENDER FR OLIVE GREEN,ARM ASSY COMP KICK STARTER,CHAIN CAM 84L,ARM COMP CAM SHAIN TENSIONER,BRA | 2485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GEETA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SET FENDER FR OLIVE GREEN,ARM ASSY COMP KICK STARTER,CHAIN CAM 84L,ARM COMP CAM SHAIN TENSIONER,BRA | 2592.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ABHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SET FENDER FR OLIVE GREEN,ARM ASSY COMP KICK STARTER,CHAIN CAM 84L,ARM COMP CAM SHAIN TENSIONER,BRA | 3148.00 | L3 |