Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Temporary Control Room Building, Installation Of Submersible Pump, Various Equipment Foundations And Other Allied Civil Works At Proposed Katakopra 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Domkal Division, Dist Murshidabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Temporary Control Room Building, Installation Of Submersible Pump, Various Equipment Foundations And Other Allied Civil Works At Proposed Katakopra 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Domkal Division, Dist Murshidabad
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WBSED_987961_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRO / C/ E-TENDER / 25-26 / F-180/21 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Katakopra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2413374 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 218 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of temporary control room building, installation of submersible pump and other allied civil works at proposed sagarpara 33 11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad
Construction of temporary control room building, installation of submersible pump and other allied civil works at proposed sagarpara 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of proposed new 33/11kv sub-station at sagarpara under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Construction of proposed new 33/11kv sub-station at sagarpara under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of community modified pit at different government center at katakopra, kupila, imis village under raipur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Construction of community modified pit at different government center at katakopra, kupila, imis village under raipur gp under domkal development block, murshidabad under sbm fund.
Read moreTemporary electrification work counting vennue at domkal college 63 raninagar ac, 75 domkal ac, 76 jalangi ac i.c.w. general election to the wbla 2026 under domkal sub- division, murshidabad
Temporary electrification work counting vennue at domkal college 63 raninagar ac, 75 domkal ac, 76 jalangi ac i.c.w. general election to the wbla 2026 under domkal sub- division, murshidabad
Read moreRe-drilling of katakopra-ii (66/m) dtwc at domkal development block in place of defunct one under domkal(a-i) sub-division under berhampore-i (a-i) division, berhampore, murshidabad under core sector 2
Re-drilling of katakopra-ii (66/m) dtwc at domkal development block in place of defunct one under domkal(a-i) sub-division under berhampore-i (a-i) division, berhampore, murshidabad under core sector 2023-24 programme
Read moreConstruction of rcc cable trenches, pathways, various equipment foundations and other ancillary civil works within the premises of jalangi 33 11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad.
Construction of rcc cable trenches, pathways, various equipment foundations and other ancillary civil works within the premises of jalangi 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at jalangi 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at jalangi 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad
Read moreProposed civil works including furniture and fixture and electrical installation work at domkal treasury sdo building murshidabad
Proposed civil works including furniture and fixture and electrical installation work at domkal treasury sdo building murshidabad
Read moreRe-drilling of katakopra-ii (66/m) dtwc at domkal development block in place of defunct one under domkal(a-i) sub-division under berhampore-i (a-i) division, berhampore, murshidabad under core sector 2023-24 programme
Re-drilling of katakopra-ii (66/m) dtwc at domkal development block in place of defunct one under domkal(a-i) sub-division under berhampore-i (a-i) division, berhampore, murshidabad under core sector 2023-24 programme
Read moreConstruction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at chak islampur 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad.
Construction of various equipment foundations, rcc cable trenches, pathway and other ancillary civil works for capacity augmentation works at chak islampur 33/11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist- murshidabad.
Read moreof your Industry type