Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Temporary Control Room Building, Installation Of Submersible Pump And Other Allied Civil Works At Proposed Sagarpara 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Domkal Division, Dist Murshidabad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Temporary Control Room Building, Installation Of Submersible Pump And Other Allied Civil Works At Proposed Sagarpara 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Domkal Division, Dist Murshidabad
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_800644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MRO/C/E-TENDER/24-25/ F-156/12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagarpara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777472 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of proposed new 33/11kv sub-station at sagarpara under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Construction of proposed new 33/11kv sub-station at sagarpara under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of temporary control room building, installation of submersible pump, various equipment foundations and other allied civil works at proposed katakopra 33 11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad
Construction of temporary control room building, installation of submersible pump, various equipment foundations and other allied civil works at proposed katakopra 33 11 kv sub station under domkal division, dist murshidabad
Read more2nd call for construction, erection and commissioning of new 33/11 kv s/s at sagarpara for (2x10) mva transformers including construction of one no. bay at jalangi 33/11 kv s/s for lilo arrangement under domkal division, dist-murshidabad
2nd call for construction, erection and commissioning of new 33/11 kv s/s at sagarpara for (2x10) mva transformers including construction of one no. bay at jalangi 33/11 kv s/s for lilo arrangement under domkal division, dist-murshidabad
Read moreConstn of new 33/11 kv outdoor type s/s at sagarpara for (2x10) mva ptr with 33 kv and 11 kv ug cable laying and others related works including constn of 1 no bay at jalangi 33/11 kv s/s for lilo arrangement under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Constn of new 33/11 kv outdoor type s/s at sagarpara for (2x10) mva ptr with 33 kv and 11 kv ug cable laying and others related works including constn of 1 no bay at jalangi 33/11 kv s/s for lilo arrangement under domkal division dist-murshidabad
Read moreTemporary electrification work counting vennue at domkal college 63 raninagar ac, 75 domkal ac, 76 jalangi ac i.c.w. general election to the wbla 2026 under domkal sub- division, murshidabad
Temporary electrification work counting vennue at domkal college 63 raninagar ac, 75 domkal ac, 76 jalangi ac i.c.w. general election to the wbla 2026 under domkal sub- division, murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv pappapatty ss in madurai edc
Construction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv pappapatty ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv mathur ss in madurai edc
Construction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv mathur ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv ss at kottanathampatty in madurai edc
Construction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv ss at kottanathampatty in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv uchapatty (sidco) ss in madurai edc
Construction of control room building and allied civil works in proposed 33/11 kv uchapatty (sidco) ss in madurai edc
Read moreProposed civil works including furniture and fixture and electrical installation work at domkal treasury sdo building murshidabad
Proposed civil works including furniture and fixture and electrical installation work at domkal treasury sdo building murshidabad
Read moreof your Industry type