Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Wbm Road At All Sansad Of Silinda I Gp Area Vide Aap No. 22 Activity Id No. 110791647 Of 2025 26 Under 15th Fc. Un Tied Fund. Under Silinda I Gram Panchayet.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Wbm Road At All Sansad Of Silinda I Gp Area Vide Aap No. 22 Activity Id No. 110791647 Of 2025 26 Under 15th Fc. Un Tied Fund. Under Silinda I Gram Panchayet.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-378/Silinda-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6982 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILINDA-I GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913344 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of children park at balia high school at balia, sansad xvii vide aap no. -18 activity id no. 110794656 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Construction of children park at balia high school at balia, sansad xvii vide aap no. -18 activity id no. 110794656 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from s/o ibrahim tarafder towards l/o agriculter fild at balia sansad- xiii, vide aap no. -32 activity id no. 110538182 of 2025 26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from s/o ibrahim tarafder towards l/o agriculter fild at balia sansad- xiii, vide aap no. -32 activity id no. 110538182 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of cage for plastic waste management vide aap no 48 activity id 111216581 of 2025-26,15th fc tied fund under silinda i gram panchayat.
Installation of cage for plastic waste management vide aap no 48 activity id 111216581 of 2025-26,15th fc tied fund under silinda i gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex at swm project sansad no - xvii of 2025-26 vide aap no 59 activity code no 111205707 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc tied fund sanitation under silinda i gram panchayet
Construction of toilet complex at swm project sansad no xvii of 2025-26 vide aap no 59 activity code no 111205707 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation) under silinda i gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at silinda g.s.f.p school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at silinda g.s.f.p school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at icds center gandhi memorial primary school vide aap. no. 02 activity code no. -110910731 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Construction of kitchen shed at icds center gandhi memorial primary school vide aap. no. 02 activity code no. -110910731 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Read moreRenovation of toilet at silinda krishana gopal vidyapith at silinda sansad no - xi of 2025-26 -vide aap. no. 56 activity code no. -111210899 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation). under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Renovation of toilet at silinda krishana gopal vidyapith at silinda sansad no - xi of 2025-26 -vide aap. no. 56 activity code no. -111210899 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation). under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Read moreInstallation of sanitary napking vending machin with incinerator at silinda krishnagopal vidyapith under silinda-i gram panchayet, 15th fc tied fund of 2024-25 (1st insalment).
Installation of sanitary napking vending machin with incinerator at silinda krishnagopal vidyapith under silinda-i gram panchayet, 15th fc tied fund of 2024-25 (1st insalment).
Read moreMaintenance upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at balia, under silinda -i g.p. aap no- 25/2022-26, sansad no-(xv). activity id -110546678. under chakdaha development block, under 15th cfc un-tied fund. under silinda-i g.p.
Maintenance upgradation of gram panchayat bhawan at balia, under silinda -i g.p. aap no- 25/2022-26, sansad no-(xv). activity id -110546678. under chakdaha development block, under 15th cfc un-tied fund. under silinda-i g.p.
Read more15th fc tied-un tied grants
Arresting of leakages and interconnection at various locations in ramagundam municipal corporation (under 15th un tied/tied grant)
Read moreof your Industry type