Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kitchen Shed At Icds Center Gandhi Memorial Primary School Vide Aap. No. 02 Activity Code No. 110910731 Of 2025 26 Under 15th Fc.Un Tied Fund. Under Silinda I Gram Panchayet.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kitchen Shed At Icds Center Gandhi Memorial Primary School Vide Aap. No. 02 Activity Code No. 110910731 Of 2025 26 Under 15th Fc.Un Tied Fund. Under Silinda I Gram Panchayet.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-376/Silinda-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2618 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913319 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of wbm road at all sansad of silinda- i gp area vide aap no. -22 activity id no. 110791647 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Repair of wbm road at all sansad of silinda- i gp area vide aap no. -22 activity id no. 110791647 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Read moreInstallation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at gandhi memorial primary school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at gandhi memorial primary school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Read moreRenovation of toilet at silinda krishana gopal vidyapith at silinda sansad no - xi of 2025-26 -vide aap. no. 56 activity code no. -111210899 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation). under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Renovation of toilet at silinda krishana gopal vidyapith at silinda sansad no - xi of 2025-26 -vide aap. no. 56 activity code no. -111210899 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation). under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of children park at balia high school at balia, sansad xvii vide aap no. -18 activity id no. 110794656 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Construction of children park at balia high school at balia, sansad xvii vide aap no. -18 activity id no. 110794656 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex at swm project sansad no - xvii of 2025-26 vide aap no 59 activity code no 111205707 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc tied fund sanitation under silinda i gram panchayet
Construction of toilet complex at swm project sansad no xvii of 2025-26 vide aap no 59 activity code no 111205707 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation) under silinda i gram panchayet
Read moreInstallation of cage for plastic waste management vide aap no 48 activity id 111216581 of 2025-26,15th fc tied fund under silinda i gram panchayat.
Installation of cage for plastic waste management vide aap no 48 activity id 111216581 of 2025-26,15th fc tied fund under silinda i gram panchayat.
Read moreEstimate for installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at 38 no icds rajbariya, vide aap. no. 77 activity code no.-111225501 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (water supply). under silinda i gram panchayet.
Estimate for installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at 38 no icds rajbariya, vide aap. no. 77 activity code no.-111225501 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (water supply). under silinda i gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from s/o ibrahim tarafder towards l/o agriculter fild at balia sansad- xiii, vide aap no. -32 activity id no. 110538182 of 2025 26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from s/o ibrahim tarafder towards l/o agriculter fild at balia sansad- xiii, vide aap no. -32 activity id no. 110538182 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Read moreEstimate for installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at 312 no icds silinda roypara, vide aap. no. 78 activity code no. -111225119 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (water supply). under silinda i gp
Estimate for installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at 312 no icds silinda roypara, vide aap. no. 78 activity code no. -111225119 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (water supply). under silinda i gp
Read moreInstallation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at silinda g.s.f.p school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Installation of water purifier storage water coolers with in bulit uv purifier at silinda g.s.f.p school under silinda i gram panchayet 15th fc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type