Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Cage For Plastic Waste Management Vide Aap No 48 Activity Id 111216581 Of 2025 26,15th Fc Tied Fund Under Silinda I Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Cage For Plastic Waste Management Vide Aap No 48 Activity Id 111216581 Of 2025 26,15th Fc Tied Fund Under Silinda I Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852141_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-364/Silinda-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SILINDA-I GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905468 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of wbm road at all sansad of silinda- i gp area vide aap no. -22 activity id no. 110791647 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Repair of wbm road at all sansad of silinda- i gp area vide aap no. -22 activity id no. 110791647 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Read moreConstruction of children park at balia high school at balia, sansad xvii vide aap no. -18 activity id no. 110794656 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Construction of children park at balia high school at balia, sansad xvii vide aap no. -18 activity id no. 110794656 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from s/o ibrahim tarafder towards l/o agriculter fild at balia sansad- xiii, vide aap no. -32 activity id no. 110538182 of 2025 26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from s/o ibrahim tarafder towards l/o agriculter fild at balia sansad- xiii, vide aap no. -32 activity id no. 110538182 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc. un tied fund. under silinda-i gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex at swm project sansad no - xvii of 2025-26 vide aap no 59 activity code no 111205707 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc tied fund sanitation under silinda i gram panchayet
Construction of toilet complex at swm project sansad no xvii of 2025-26 vide aap no 59 activity code no 111205707 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation) under silinda i gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of mini swajal dhara 1000 ltr capacity at bagdebipur ii sansad vide aap. no.- 27 and activity id no.- 49301133 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Construction of mini swajal dhara 1000 ltr capacity at bagdebipur ii sansad vide aap. no.- 27 and activity id no.- 49301133 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. tied fund.
Read moreRepairing and resinking of tube well ph ii at haripur g p area vide aap no. - 24 and activity id no. - 49300641 of 2021-22 under 15th fc tied fund.
Repairing and resinking of tube well ph ii at haripur g p area vide aap no. - 24 and activity id no. - 49300641 of 2021-22 under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreInstallation of solar pannel at silinda ii gp office under 15th fc tied fund id 107273895
Installation of solar pannel at silinda ii gp office under 15th fc tied fund id- 107273895
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara at balarampur ssk school of balarampur, sansad-xix, under 15th fc (tied) fund under silinda-i gram panchayat 2024-25.aap no- 9 / 15th fc tied ( 2024-2025 ). activity code-98118497.
Installation of sajal dhara at balarampur ssk school of balarampur, sansad-xix, under 15th fc (tied) fund under silinda-i gram panchayat 2024-25.aap no- 9 / 15th fc tied ( 2024-2025 ). activity code-98118497.
Read moreRenove of water treat plant 1000 ltr capacity with solar energy at raghunathpur san iii vide aap no. -144 and activity id no. - 60198997 of 2022-23 under 15th fc tied fund.
Renove of water treat plant 1000 ltr capacity with solar energy at raghunathpur san iii vide aap no. -144 and activity id no. - 60198997 of 2022-23 under 15th fc tied fund.
Read moreRenovation of toilet at silinda krishana gopal vidyapith at silinda sansad no - xi of 2025-26 -vide aap. no. 56 activity code no. -111210899 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation). under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Renovation of toilet at silinda krishana gopal vidyapith at silinda sansad no - xi of 2025-26 -vide aap. no. 56 activity code no. -111210899 of 2025 -26 under 15th fc.tied fund (sanitation). under silinda-i gram panchayet.
Read moreof your Industry type