Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Operator Desk (10 Section) To Lehra Mohabbat R&M,Supply Of Computer Table To Lehra Mohabb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5392655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 14:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
COSMOS MEDIA PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1309882
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSMOS MEDIA PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cosmos Model : Operator Desk (10 Section) To Lehra Mohabbat R&M ( Title : Supply of Operator desk (10 Section) to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 26-09-2024 15:20:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MERINO INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : Merino Model : MCC-1188 (Operator Desk) Title : Supply of Operator desk (10 Section) to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 27-09-2024 09:56:37 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | PYROTECH ELECTRONICS PVT. LTD. | Make : PYROTECH Model : PYROTECH Title : Supply of Operator desk (10 Section) to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 27-09-2024 10:29:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | WERNER ELECTRIC PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : werner electric Model : we01 Title : Supply of Operator desk (10 Section) to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 27-09-2024 20:38:31 | MII | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICT charges for Supply of Operator desk (10 Section) to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | NA | ICT | 1 | ₹ 29318.000 |
| ICT charges for Supply of Computer Table to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | NA | ICT | 9 | ₹ 19503.000 |
| ICT charges for Supply of Printer Table to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | NA | ICT | 3 | ₹ 2250.000 |
| ICT charges for Supply of Computer Chair to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | NA | ICT | 6 | ₹ 678.000 |
| ICT charges for Supply of Almirah to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | NA | ICT | 12 | ₹ 1356.000 |
| Supply of Operator desk (10 Section) to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | Cosmos | Operator Desk (10 Section) To Lehra Mohabbat R&M ( | 1 | ₹ 509021.000 |
| Supply of Computer Table to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | OEM | Computer Table To Lehra Mohabbat R&M ( 9 set ) | 9 | ₹ 338607.000 |
| Supply of Printer Table to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | OEM | Printer Table to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 3 | ₹ 39519.000 |
| Supply of Computer Chair to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | OEM | Computer Chair to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 6 | ₹ 37866.000 |
| Supply of Almirah to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | Almirah to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | Almirah to Lehra Mohabbat R&M | 12 | ₹ 331764.000 |
Supply of housekeeping materials to estate section, bangalore university
Supply of housekeeping materials to estate section, bangalore university
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreSupply of operator desk (10 section) to lehra mohabbat r&m,supply of computer table to lehra mohabb
Read more
Supply of fittings for lehra mohabbat project
Supply of fittings for lehra mohabbat project
Read moreSupply of operator desk (6 section) for rahughat hep 2x20mw,supply of computer table for rahughat h
Read more
of your Industry type