Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Footpath From Udupi Amba Bhavan Restaurant To Golden Gate Banquet At D J Road In Kw Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Footpath From Udupi Amba Bhavan Restaurant To Golden Gate Banquet At D J Road In Kw Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1008892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XKW-23-011.036 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KW Ward |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764320 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of footpath from s v road to near golden gate banquet at d.j. road in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath from s v road to near golden gate banquet at d.j. road in kw ward. &#x0d
Read moreImprovement of footpath from d j road junction to bajiprabhu deshpande road lajpatrai road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from d j road junction to bajiprabhu deshpande road lajpatrai road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath from church road to d j road junction at lajpatrai road in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath from church road to d j road junction at lajpatrai road in kw ward.
Read moreImprovement of footpath from d j road to baji prabhu deshpande road at sarojini road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from d j road to baji prabhu deshpande road at sarojini road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath from church road to d j road junction at st. mary road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from church road to d j road junction at st. mary road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath from janaya collection shop to near fashion zone at d j road in kw ward
Improvement of footpath from janaya collection shop to near fashion zone at d j road in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at fisheries road ambernath tower to garden gate andheri west in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at fisheries road ambernath tower to garden gate andheri west in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no1 from girnal building gate no4 to opp apna ghar building in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at&#x0d lokhandwala cross road no1 from girnal&#x0d building gate no4 to opp apna ghar&#x0d building in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no4 to ele pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward
Improvement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no4 to ele pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward
Read moreImprovement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no 4 to ele. pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward.
Improvement of footpath at lokhandwala cross road no 1 from girnal building gate no 4 to ele. pole no kbu 061 033 in kw ward.
Read moreof your Industry type