Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Flat 40 X 6 Mm Confirming To Is:2062
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106294429 |
|
Reference Number |
98245167A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106294429/viewNitPdf_4512122.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ms flat 40 x 6 mm confirming to is:2062, grade designation e-250 br (semi- killed /killed)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanized ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is: 2062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type