Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Interactive Panel,Multimedia Projector,Motorized Screen,Touch Panel With Docking Station And Integr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3733184
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 17, 2023 18:45
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED - 26-08-2023 12:09:21 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 28-08-2023 13:53:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 TEAM INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-08-2023 16:51:57 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 TEMFLO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-08-2023 12:05:03 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PENTAGON TECH FUSION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) Item Categories : Interactive Panel,Multimedia Projector,motorized screen,touch panel with docking station and integr 2674246.84 L1
2 PAN INTELLECOM LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Interactive Panel,Multimedia Projector,motorized screen,touch panel with docking station and integr 3531836.00 L2
3 TEMFLO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED TFR. FROM UP TO DELHI (MII) Item Categories : Interactive Panel,Multimedia Projector,motorized screen,touch panel with docking station and integr 3731586.00 L3
4 TEAM INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Interactive Panel,Multimedia Projector,motorized screen,touch panel with docking station and integr 3963232.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise