Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Intel Core I5 Laptop,Laser Computer Printer,All In One Pc Desktop,Laser Mono Computer Printer,Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4726059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Vine & co.
Contract Value
1104604
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Devendra Bahadur Singh
Department:
Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAYUSH TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTION | - | 12-03-2024 23:14:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S B.L. CONSTRUCTION | - | 13-03-2024 00:40:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vine & co. | - | 13-03-2024 00:28:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vine & co. | Item Categories : INTEL CORE I5 LAPTOP,LASER COMPUTER PRINTER,ALL IN ONE PC DESKTOP,LASER MONO COMPUTER PRINTER,TABLE | 1104604.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAYUSH TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTION | Item Categories : INTEL CORE I5 LAPTOP,LASER COMPUTER PRINTER,ALL IN ONE PC DESKTOP,LASER MONO COMPUTER PRINTER,TABLE | 1105086.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S B.L. CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : INTEL CORE I5 LAPTOP,LASER COMPUTER PRINTER,ALL IN ONE PC DESKTOP,LASER MONO COMPUTER PRINTER,TABLE | 1105229.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTEL CORE I5 LAPTOP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 358580.000 |
| LASER COMPUTER PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 70750.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC DESKTOP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 359600.000 |
| LASER MONO COMPUTER PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 99484.000 |
| TABLET COMPUTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100540.000 |
| SMART LED TV | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 115650.000 |