Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of C&S Make 415 V Spare Acb For Ntpc Farakka 100226659,Procurement Of C&S Make 415 V Sp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4119890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of spares of lt air circuit breaker acb make c and s for lt
Procurement of spares of lt air circuit breaker acb make c and s for ltswitchgear of brbcl township
Read moreProcurement and retro-fitting of 415 v 2000a acb at 415v new ash recovery pmcc
Procurement and retro-fitting of 415 v 2000a acb at&#x0d 415v new ash recovery pmcc.
Read moreProcurement of 3 pole, 415 v, 800 amp. air circuit breaker of c&s make for s/r of chp u# 5&6, mtps,
Read more
415 v supply lt motors,415 v supply lt motors,415 v supply lt motors,415 v supply lt motors,415 v s
Read more
Supply and installation acb breaker 415 v, 1000/800 a work
Supply and installation acb breaker 415 v, 1000/800 a work
Read moreof your Industry type