Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The H/O Uttam Ghosh To Manoj Das At 2 No Gobindanagar Gram Sansad No. Xx Under Cfc (Tied 2024 25) Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat . Fy (2025 26).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From The H/O Uttam Ghosh To Manoj Das At 2 No Gobindanagar Gram Sansad No. Xx Under Cfc (Tied 2024 25) Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat . Fy (2025 26).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-07/MAD-I/2025-26 SL-01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-XX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1914917 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of sajaldhara at 1 no gobindanagar village gram sansad no -xviii under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26.
Installation of sajaldhara at 1 no gobindanagar village gram sansad no -xviii under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uttam das house to ujjal biswas house xx
Construction of pcc road from uttam das house to ujjal biswas house xx
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o kartick ghosh to the h/o rathin das at madanpur purbapara under 15th cfc ( untied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o kartick ghosh to the h/o rathin das at madanpur purbapara under 15th cfc ( untied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the l/o sanjoy ghosh to the h/o haradhan das at 1 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xviii under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-91(2025-26) retender of tende
Construction of cement concrete road from the l/o sanjoy ghosh to the h/o haradhan das at 1 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xviii under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-91(2025-26) retender of tende
Read morePucca drain from uttam das house to roj valley plant at charakpara
Pucca drain from uttam das house to roj valley plant at charakpara
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o montu ghosh to the h/o rajesh koiri via the h/o bikash ghosh at 2 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xix under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-82(202
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o montu ghosh to the h/o rajesh koiri via the h/o bikash ghosh at 2 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xix under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-82(202
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from near the h/o tarak banerjee to the h/o haradhan das at 1no gobindanagar under 15th cfc ( untied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.(first phase)
Construction of cement concrete road from near the h/o tarak banerjee to the h/o haradhan das at 1no gobindanagar under 15th cfc ( untied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.(first phase)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uttam ghosh house to srikanta ghosh house under moloypur-2 gram panchayat.
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from uttam ghosh house towards ration shop at bamunia
Construction of pucca cover drain with soakpit from uttam ghosh house towards ration shop at bamunia
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o jayanta chakraborty to h o uttam barui at kamalpur sansad xx 123936976
Construction of pucca drain from h/o jayanta chakraborty to h o uttam barui at kamalpur sansad xx 123936976
Read moreof your Industry type