Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At 1 No Gobindanagar Village Gram Sansad No Xviii Under Cfc (Tied) Fund Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At 1 No Gobindanagar Village Gram Sansad No Xviii Under Cfc (Tied) Fund Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-04/MAD-I/2025-26 SL-02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD- XVIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907446 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xii under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26.
Installation of sajaldhara at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xii under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at 1 no gobindanagar sansad- xviii under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -53 main plan(2024-25)
Installation of solar light at 1 no gobindanagar sansad- xviii under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -53 main plan(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from the h/o uttam ghosh to manoj das at 2 no gobindanagar gram sansad no. xx under cfc (tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . fy (2025-26).
Construction of pucca drain from the h/o uttam ghosh to manoj das at 2 no gobindanagar gram sansad no. xx under cfc (tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . fy (2025-26).
Read moreInstallation new sajaldhara at milan bagan shikhaniketan sansad-xviii under ramnagar i gram panchayet under fund 15th cfc tied fund saap 2024/25 act id 116451470
Installation new sajaldhara at milan bagan shikhaniketan sansad-xviii under ramnagar i gram panchayet under fund 15th cfc tied fund saap 2024/25 act id 116451470
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at play ground of teinpur sansad no xviii under dighalkandi gp cfc tied
Construction of community toilet at play ground of teinpur sansad no xviii under dighalkandi gp cfc tied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the l/o sanjoy ghosh to the h/o haradhan das at 1 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xviii under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-91(2025-26) retender of tende
Construction of cement concrete road from the l/o sanjoy ghosh to the h/o haradhan das at 1 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xviii under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-91(2025-26) retender of tende
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at sansad no saheb/xviii to saheb/xxv under sahebnagar gram panchayat area under 15th cfc tied fund 2024-25
Construction of modified leach pit at sansad no saheb/xviii to saheb/xxv under sahebnagar gram panchayat area under 15th cfc tied fund 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of solar light at 2 no gobindanagar. sansad- xix under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -57 main plan(2024-25)
Installation of solar light at 2 no gobindanagar. sansad- xix under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -57 main plan(2024-25)
Read moreConst of water atm at chakkrala 15th cfc/tied/2025-2026 sansad-xviii
Const of water atm at chakkrala 15th cfc/tied/2025-2026 sansad-xviii
Read moreof your Industry type