Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At New Kautukpur Gram Sansad No. Xii Under Cfc (Tied) Fund Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Installation Of Sajaldhara At New Kautukpur Gram Sansad No. Xii Under Cfc (Tied) Fund Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat 2025 26.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-04/MAD-I/2025-26 SL-01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1907369 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at 1 no gobindanagar village gram sansad no -xviii under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26.
Installation of sajaldhara at 1 no gobindanagar village gram sansad no -xviii under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26.
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell at kautukpur primary school at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xi under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap-23( 2025-26).
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at kautukpur primary school at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xi under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap-23( 2025-26).
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell near h/o dilip ghosh at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xii under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap-24( 2025-26).
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell near h/o dilip ghosh at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xii under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap-24( 2025-26).
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell near h/o sadananda ghosh at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xi under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap -22 (2025-26).
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell near h/o sadananda ghosh at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xi under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap -22 (2025-26).
Read moreInstallation new sajaldhara at milan bagan shikhaniketan sansad-xviii under ramnagar i gram panchayet under fund 15th cfc tied fund saap 2024/25 act id 116451470
Installation new sajaldhara at milan bagan shikhaniketan sansad-xviii under ramnagar i gram panchayet under fund 15th cfc tied fund saap 2024/25 act id 116451470
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara beside parani near the h/o sushanta biswas at priyanagar under 15th cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.installation of sajaldhara beside parani near the h/o sushanta biswas at priyanagar under 15th cfc
Installation of sajaldhara beside parani near the h/o sushanta biswas at priyanagar under 15th cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreRepairing and resinking of drinking water tubewells for all sansad i to xxx under 15th cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.
Repairing and resinking of drinking water tubewells for all sansad i to xxx under 15th cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2024-25.
Read moreRepairing and resinking of drinking water tubewells at different sansad i to xxx under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26. aap- 18 (2025-26)
Repairing and resinking of drinking water tubewells at different sansad i to xxx under cfc (tied) fund under madanpur-i gram panchayat 2025-26. aap- 18 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara water plant at sakdaha coloney near bazar activity code 68102842 gram sansad no xvii under joyghata gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund
Construction of sajaldhara water plant at sakdaha coloney near bazar activity code 68102842 gram sansad no xvii under joyghata gram panchayat under 15th cfc fund
Read moreof your Industry type