Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Flat Head Type A (41 Dia X 89mm),
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106443782 |
|
Reference Number |
33241159 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106443782/viewNitPdf_4683345.pdf |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePin flat head type a (41 dia x 89mm)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head ( type-a ) 41 dia. x 124 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type-a) 41 dia x 105 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type- a) 41 mm dia. x 105 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type a) 41 dia. x 89 mm long.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake gear pin flat head (type a) 41 dia x 89
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type- a) size 41 dia x 89 long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pin flat head (type-a) 41 dia x 89 long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of pin flat head (type- a) 41 dia x 124 long etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type