Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Samsung Ml 2161,Hp Pro M104 A,Hp M 132 Nw,Canon Mf 246 Dn,Canon Lbp 151 Dw,Canon Lbp 6230,Epson L 565 C
Description
Organisation Home Prohibition and Excise Department Tamil Nadu |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4613688
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 10, 2024 17:21
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: K Latha
Department: Home Prohibition And Excise Department Tamil Nadu
Organisation: Tamil Nadu Police

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 ANTARIKSH ENTERPRISES - 19-02-2024 21:44:16 MSE Disqualified
2 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 13-02-2024 12:34:00 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
3 JALARAM TREDARS - 19-02-2024 19:29:11 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
4 MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS - 17-02-2024 11:46:44 MSE Disqualified
5 OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-02-2024 13:28:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
6 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 13-02-2024 18:44:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
7 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 16-02-2024 12:25:39 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
8 SUPER ENTERPRISES - 20-02-2024 11:19:36 Vendor Assessed Disqualified
9 TONER CARE SOLUTIONS - 14-02-2024 18:48:12 Registered with designated Agency / Authority Disqualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise