Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Lbp 6230 Dn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : CANON Model : Canon LBP 6230 DN Title : Canon LBP 6230 DN | 21-08-2023 20:19:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PACE COMPUTER CONSULTANTS PVT LTD | Make : CANON Model : CANON 6230DN Title : CANON 6230DN | 21-08-2023 14:36:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Rudra Enterprise | Make : Canon LBP 6230 DN ( Q3 ) Model : Canon LBP 6230 DN Title : Canon LBP 6230 DN | 12-08-2023 18:37:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Item Categories : Canon LBP 6230 DN | 4400.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | Rudra Enterprise | Item Categories : Canon LBP 6230 DN | 39998.00 | L1 |
| 3 | PACE COMPUTER CONSULTANTS PVT LTD | Item Categories : Canon LBP 6230 DN | 49000.00 | L2 |
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreAnnual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - desktop pc hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - laptop hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - multifunction printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge, lower range hp,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - printer (monochrome , laser , composite cartridge ) canon,annual maintenance service - desktops, laptops and peripherals - scanner canon
Read more
Fulser assembly canon lbp 6230 dn,canon lbp 6230 pressure roller,canon 6230 lbp -salnet,hp laserjet
Read more
Canon 6230 lbp fuser units,canon 6230 lbp dc control board,canon 6230 lbp separation pad,canon 6230
Read more
Samsung ml 2161,hp pro m104a,hp m 132nw,canon mf 246dn,canon lbp 151dw,canon lbp 6230,epson l 565 c
Read more
Canon printer lbp6030 cart,canon printer lbp 6230 6240,hp 1020 plus printer cart,kyocera 2321 mfd p
Read more
Fuser assy lbp 3500 canon,epson printer head 310,logic card lbp 6230,power supply card 1030,hdd 1 t
Read more
of your Industry type