Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Konni Bp Project No 66/2023 24 Ward No 6 Thekuthod Pulinchal Colany Road Concreting, Thannithode Gp
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Konni Bp Project No 66/2023 24 Ward No 6 Thekuthod Pulinchal Colany Road Concreting, Thannithode Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585000_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILAKOLLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Annual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Read moreGeneral annual plan construction of toilet complex at govt. lps konni konni bp project no 69 /24
General annual plan construction of toilet complex at govt. lps konni konni bp project no 69 /24
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp proj no 53/23-24melethil pady kolampady irish drainconstruction
Annual plan-konni bp proj no 53/23-24melethil pady kolampady irish drainconstruction
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no 56/2323-24alluvankudi temple road constructionthannithod gp
Annual plan-konni bp project no 56/2323-24alluvankudi temple road constructionthannithod gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 80/24 partition work for cdpo office konni bp
Annual plan pro no 80/24 partition work for cdpo office konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 97/24 parking facility second stage in konni bp
Annual plan project no 97/24 parking facility second stage in konni bp
Read moreof your Industry type