Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan Construction Of Toilet Complex At Govt. Lps Konni Konni Bp Project No 69 /24
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan Construction Of Toilet Complex At Govt. Lps Konni Konni Bp Project No 69 /24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597928_9 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AEE/KBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1535 |
| EMD | 17395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILAKOLLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Annual plan konni bp project no 75/24 pakalveedu maintenance work konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan construction of toilet complex at konni hss- project no 163
Annual plan construction of toilet complex at konni hss- project no 163
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no55-23-24marcket junction murthimun road
Annual plan-konni bp project no55-23-24marcket junction murthimun road constretioninthannithodu gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Annual plan project no 89/24 conference hall innovation konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Annual plan pro no 158/24 drinking water renovation konni bp transfered institutions-konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Annual plan-konni bp project no 59/2023-24chagellikkalpadi nagaroorpadi roadconstruction, malayalapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-konni bp project no 56/2323-24alluvankudi temple road constructionthannithod gp
Annual plan-konni bp project no 56/2323-24alluvankudi temple road constructionthannithod gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 97/24 parking facility second stage in konni bp
Annual plan project no 97/24 parking facility second stage in konni bp
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pr no 23 shalabham renovation- of menamkulam lps toilet-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type