Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of The Gauri Bhartola Link Road Through The House Of Pradhan In Gauri Shivala. (Length 1200 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of The Gauri Bhartola Link Road Through The House Of Pradhan In Gauri Shivala.&Amp#X0d
(Length 1200 M)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Director Cum Chief Engineer RED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_REDUP_1144460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/RED/Cir Aza/Tender/26-27/dt 07.04.2026-6 |
| Tender Fee | 3454 |
| EMD | 1.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ballia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138382 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road work from ekail gauri marg to dadar nanhul link road via tubewell of dudhnath yadav . (length- 3200 m)
Construction of road work from ekail gauri marg to dadar nanhul link road via tubewell of dudhnath yadav .&#x0d (length- 3200 m)&#x0d
Read moreSpecial repair work on the road from kotwari to gaura, passing through the musahar basti and gaura shivala up to the kotwari hospital
Special repair work on the road from kotwari to gaura, passing through the musahar basti and gaura shivala up to the kotwari hospital
Read moreSa193b7 rods dia 200 mm length 1200 mm or iits multiples maximum length 6000 mm total length 60 m
Read more
Stator frame m/cng (from 1200 mm to 1800 mm length) as
Stator frame m/cng (from 1200 mm to 1800 mm length) as
 per annexure- i
Read moreStator frame m/cng(from 1200 mm to 1800 mm length) as per
Stator frame m/cng(from 1200 mm to 1800 mm length) as per annexure- i.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of devthaan kuti link road (odr) (length 6.200 km) from km 34 of hata gauri bazar in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of devthaan kuti link road (odr) (length 6.200 km) from km 34 of hata gauri bazar in deoria district
Read moreTrip indicator fuse link to m/s bussmann [trip indicator fuse link to m/s bussmann type ti 1200-bi or ge type ti 1200 or similar for rectifier of ngef make rsi. having dimension (a) length of fuse = 104 mm, (b) cap dia (top) = 7.3 mm (c) length of cap (top) = 20 mm, (d) cap dia (bottom) = 6.4 mm (e) length of cap (bottom) = 5.8. specification as per bussmann type ti 1200-bi or ge type ti 1200 or similar. make/brand: bussmann/eaton/ge.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type