Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. And Dev. Of Road By Providing Rmc From Flat No. G 2/37 To G 2/52 In G Block Lig Flats Sector 15, Rohini, Ward 54, M I/Rz.
|
| Description |
Imp. And Dev. Of Road By Providing Rmc From Flat No. G 2/37 To G 2/52 In G Block Lig Flats Sector 15, Rohini, Ward 54, M I/Rz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_230913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)-RZ/TC/2024-2025/41/08 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohini-D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260359 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. and dev. of road by providing rmc from flat no. g-4/16 to g-5/28 in g-block lig flats, sector-15, rohini ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road by providing rmc from flat no. g-4/16 to g-5/28 in g-block lig flats, sector-15, rohini ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of lane by providing rmc from flat no. d-5/1 to d-5/32 in d-block lig flats sec-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of lane by providing rmc from flat no. d-5/1 to d-5/32 in d-block lig flats sec-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/112, g-3/76 to g-3/110, g-3/111 to g-3/110 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/112, g-3/76 to g-3/110, g-3/111 to g-3/110 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/15, g-3/01 to g-3/02, g-3/03 to g-3/04, g-3/27 to g-3/38, g-3/39 to g-3/40 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road and lane from flat no. g-3/64 to g-3/15, g-3/01 to g-3/02, g-3/03 to g-3/04, g-3/27 to g-3/38, g-3/39 to g-3/40 in g-block dda lig flats, sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreElectrical works maintenance of narela g-2 lig flats(hs-2017).
Rmo of booster pump sets, submersible pump set, firefighting system dg etc. and providing of lift rescue operator at pocket-4 and 6 sector-g2/g6, narela
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Read moreRoad restoration by pdg. rmc in dda flats and lig flats badarpur, ward no. 180, (badarpur)/cnz.
Road restoration by pdg. rmc in dda flats and lig flats badarpur, ward no. 180, (badarpur)/cnz.
Read moreImp and dev of road by providing rmc brick agg rcc precast slab etc from h no. rz 1 to rz 122a h no rz 44 to rz 37 h no rz 54 to rz 45 and h no rz 92 to rz 69 santosh park under ward no 115 in uttam nagar under constituency ac 32 uttam nagar west zon
Imp and dev of road by providing rmc brick agg rcc precast slab etc from h no. rz 1 to rz 122a h no rz 44 to rz 37 h no rz 54 to rz 45 and h no rz 92 to rz 69 santosh park under ward no 115 in uttam nagar under constituency ac 32 uttam nagar west zon
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-81 to d-266 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-81 to d-266 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Read moreof your Industry type