Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. And Dev. Of Lane By Providing Rmc From Flat No. D 5/1 To D 5/32 In D Block Lig Flats Sec 15, Rohini, Ward 54, M I/Rz.
|
| Description |
Imp. And Dev. Of Lane By Providing Rmc From Flat No. D 5/1 To D 5/32 In D Block Lig Flats Sec 15, Rohini, Ward 54, M I/Rz.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_249470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)-RZ/TC/2025-2026/12/10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 54 (Rohini-D) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=286049 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. and dev. of road by providing rmc from flat no. g-4/16 to g-5/28 in g-block lig flats, sector-15, rohini ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road by providing rmc from flat no. g-4/16 to g-5/28 in g-block lig flats, sector-15, rohini ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. and dev. of road by providing rmc from flat no. g-2/37 to g-2/52 in g-block lig flats sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Imp. and dev. of road by providing rmc from flat no. g-2/37 to g-2/52 in g-block lig flats sector-15, rohini, ward 54, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-81 to d-266 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Imp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-81 to d-266 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane and drain by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-153 to d-178 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Imp. dev. of lane and drain by pdg. rmc from h. no. d-153 to d-178 in prashant vihar, rohini in ward 53/m-i rz.
Read moreRe-dev of park in pkt g-5 sec-11 rohini ward no.24 rz
Re-dev of park in pkt g-5 sec-11 rohini ward no.24 rz
Read moreImp. dev. of road and lane by providing rmc from flat no. d-10/34 to d-10/33 and flat no. d-10/25 to d-10/18 and flat no. d-10/17 to d-10/10 in d-block, dda flats, sector-15, rohini, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of road and lane by providing rmc from flat no. d-10/34 to d-10/33 and flat no. d-10/25 to d-10/18 and flat no. d-10/17 to d-10/10 in d-block, dda flats, sector-15, rohini, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of je store near e-block, sector-15 by construction a toilet and repairing of roof etc. in ward-54 rohini d, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of je store near e-block, sector-15 by construction a toilet and repairing of roof etc. in ward-54 rohini d, m-i/rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of je store near e-block, sector-15 by construction a toilet and repairing of roof etc. in ward-54 rohini d, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of je store near e-block, sector-15 by construction a toilet and repairing of roof etc. in ward-54 rohini d, m-i/rz.
Read moreof your Industry type