Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg Rmc From H No. F 21/56 To F 19/20 In Sec 15 Rohini In Ward 54/M I Rz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg Rmc From H No. F 21/56 To F 19/20 In Sec 15 Rohini In Ward 54/M I Rz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_167732_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)-RZ/TC/2023-2024/28/02 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/(M-I)-RZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f-18/21 to f-16/113 to f-16/126,f-17/14 and f-20/52 to f-20/41 in sec 15 rohini in ward 54 /m-i rz.
Imp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f-18/21 to f-16/113 to f-16/126,f-17/14 and f-20/52 to f-20/41 in sec 15 rohini in ward 54 /m-i rz.
Read moreImp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sec -15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sec -15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of by pdg. rmc from h.no.2389/180 to h.no.2393/180 gali no.180 ganesh pura in ward no.63/kpz, tri nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc
Imp. dev. of lanes by pdg. rmc in bfh and be-block from h.no.1 to h.no.9, h.no.73 to h.no.80, h.no.117 to h.no.128.........................h.no.87 to h.no.90 ,h.no.91 to h.no.100 at be-block in ward no.56/kpz shalimar bagh (b) in (ac-14)
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h. no. f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sector-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h. no. f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sector-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc at ekta enclave ward no. 48 (m-ii)/rz.
Imp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc at ekta enclave ward no. 48 (m-ii)/rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Read moreof your Industry type