Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp Proj. No 31/2024 25 Improvements Of Irinjinampallipond In Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellarada Gp Proj. No 31/2024 25 Improvements Of Irinjinampallipond In Ward 13 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_719039_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-3/24-25/AE/LSGD/VLRD |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | vellarada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1137217 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no253/2024-25-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road improvements -general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no253/2024-25-odaluvila kizhakkinkara road improvements -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp ,pro no 76-vellarada kanakodu road improvements ward 10-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no40/2024-25- shankarakadavu manali road improvements in ward 05-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no40/2024-25- shankarakadavu manali road improvements in ward 05-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 308/2024-25-manali charuvila road improvements in ward 4 - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 308/2024-25-manali charuvila road improvements in ward 4 - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 138/2024-25- improvements of panchayat office in ward 08-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 138/2024-25- improvements of panchayat office in ward 08-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 252/2024-25-anappara elivalankonam road improvements in ward 03-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 252/2024-25-anappara elivalankonam road improvements in ward 03-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 39/2024-25-kakkathookki vellar road improvements in ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 39/2024-25-kakkathookki vellar road improvements in ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no45/2024-25 -mcf building construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp 251/2025-26-improvements of navabharath library-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp 251/2025-26-improvements of navabharath library-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 306/2024-25- improvements of kizhakkekonam bye road in ward 22 - general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 306/2024-25- improvements of kizhakkekonam bye road in ward 22 - general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type