Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bely V Ribbed,Chain Sprocket Kit,Sprocket Timing,Indicator Rr Brake,Piston,Hose 1 Id 80 Long,Needle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880151 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S DEY TRADING CO. | - | 31-08-2023 13:11:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES | - | 31-08-2023 13:18:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION | - | 31-08-2023 12:25:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE PAVAN SUPPLY CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BELY V RIBBED,CHAIN SPROCKET KIT,SPROCKET TIMING,INDICATOR RR BRAKE,PISTON,HOSE 1 ID 80 LONG,NEEDLE | 12204.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR CANVAS & AUTO SPARES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BELY V RIBBED,CHAIN SPROCKET KIT,SPROCKET TIMING,INDICATOR RR BRAKE,PISTON,HOSE 1 ID 80 LONG,NEEDLE | 12550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DEY TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BELY V RIBBED,CHAIN SPROCKET KIT,SPROCKET TIMING,INDICATOR RR BRAKE,PISTON,HOSE 1 ID 80 LONG,NEEDLE | 12825.00 | L3 |