Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Zebra Blinds
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3801243 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deepak Agencies | Make : curtain Model : curtain blind Title : curtai | 21-08-2023 17:36:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRTI ENTERPRISES | Make : resaller Model : curtain Title : curtain | 21-08-2023 17:27:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RIYA TRADING CO. | Make : na Model : na Title : curtain | 23-08-2023 15:19:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | Rudraksha Furniture Industries LLP | Make : NA Model : PROCUREMENT OF ZEBRA BLINDS Title : PROCUREMENT OF ZEBRA BLINDS | 29-08-2023 10:39:46 | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRTI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF ZEBRA BLINDS | 99176.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Deepak Agencies (MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF ZEBRA BLINDS | 120120.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIYA TRADING CO. (MII) | Item Categories : PROCUREMENT OF ZEBRA BLINDS | 129360.00 | L3 |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Procurement of polyacrylamide dispersant for rtps
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreof your Industry type