Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.80/2025 26 Bazar Kalarickal Road Retarring In Ward 5 Kanjoor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.80/2025 26 Bazar&Amp#X0d
Kalarickal Road Retarring In Ward 5 Kanjoor&Amp#X0d
Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/LSGD/KNJR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanjoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313287 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.230/2025-26 construction of drain for eradicating flood in colonies (kalarickal road) in ward 5-kanjoor gp
Annual plan-project no.230/2025-26&#x0d construction of drain for eradicating flood in&#x0d colonies (kalarickal road) in ward 5-kanjoor&#x0d gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-175/23-24- bazar kachappilly roadbazar kalarikkal road retarring ward 5-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-175/23-24- bazar kachappilly roadbazar kalarikkal road retarring ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-project no. 42/2025-26 -retarring of vellimattom muslim palli road in ward 1
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-project no. 42/2025-26&#x0d -retarring of vellimattom muslim palli road in&#x0d ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24- kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24 kanjoor bazar road balance bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-165/23-24&#x0d kanjoor bazar road balance&#x0d bhagam maintanance,ward-5
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-67/23-24- vaipumadam road retarring ward 15 in kanjoor gp-ward 15-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old ela road retarring ward 14 in kanjoor gp-ward 14-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-109/23-24-old&#x0d ela road retarring ward 14 in&#x0d kanjoor gp-ward 14-
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25- kanjoor bazar road maintanance -ward 4 5 and 12-
Annual plan-kanjoor gp- 236/24-25-&#x0d kanjoor bazar road maintanance&#x0d -ward 4 5 and 12
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-71/23-24- thirunarayanapuram match factory link road retarring ward 10 kanjoor gp-ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type