Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Maintenance To Lanja Majal Jawade Esawali Panore Mdr 63 At Km.0/00 To 12/00 Tal.Lanja Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
One Year Annual Maintenance To Lanja Majal Jawade Esawali Panore Mdr 63 At Km.0/00 To 12/00 Tal.Lanja Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_918441_7
Reference
Number
NIT-31 for 2023/24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 20300
Tender Value -
Place EE North PWD Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.