Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Black Toppping To Lanja Veravali Korle Prabhanvalli Khorninko Vishalgad Road Mdr 62 Km. 8/000 To 12/000 Taluka Lanja District Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Improvement And Black Toppping To Lanja Veravali Korle Prabhanvalli Khorninko Vishalgad Road Mdr 62 Km. 8/000 To 12/000 Taluka Lanja District Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922309_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-34 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circel Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on lanja korle prabhanvalli khorninko vishalgad road mdr-62 at km. ch. 16/885 tal. lanja dist.ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on lanja korle prabhanvalli khorninko vishalgad road mdr-62 at km. ch. 16/885 tal. lanja dist.ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to lanja korle prabhanvalli khorninko road mdr - 62 at km.0/00 to 22/800 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri
One year annual maintenance to lanja korle prabhanvalli khorninko road mdr - 62 at km.0/00 to 22/800 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at korle foujadarwadi tal. lanja dist-ratnagiri
Construction of sabhamandap at korle foujadarwadi tal. lanja dist-ratnagiri
Read moreMaking house connections for drinking water at prabhanvalli tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri
Making house connections for drinking water at prabhanvalli tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri
Read moreMaking house connections for drinking water at prabhanvalli tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri
Making house connections for drinking water at prabhanvalli tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of villege panchayat office building (rcc) at korle tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri.
Construction of villege panchayat office building (rcc) at korle tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri.
Read moreStbt to khanavali juiwadi (borewadi) road n.p chs 000 to 20 tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri year 2022-23
Stbt to khanavali juiwadi (borewadi) road n.p chs 000 to 20 tal-lanja dist-ratnagiri year 2022-23
Read moreDesisgning providing constructing installation commissioning and erecting 5 kld capacity fecal sludge treatment plant based on tiger bio filter technology village veravali bk block lanja district ratnagiri
Desisgning providing constructing installation commissioning and erecting 5 kld capacity fecal sludge treatment plant based on tiger bio filter technology village veravali bk block lanja district ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on muchkundi river on korle titha to prabhanvali to nagrule bankhorgaon khorninako bhairmkhorwadi road (including prabhanvali bracnch) o.d.r.103 at km. 10/000 between adishti vidymandir and mahalaxmi mandir, lanja
Construction of major bridge on muchkundi river on korle titha to prabhanvali to nagrule bankhorgaon khorninako bhairmkhorwadi road (including prabhanvali bracnch) o.d.r.103 at km. 10/000 between adishti vidymandir and mahalaxmi mandir, lanja
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on guhagar chiplun karad road sh 136 at km. 62/000 to 63/000, 72/800, 74/400, 72/100 to 72/200 and 60/800 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on guhagar chiplun karad road sh 136 at km. 62/000 to 63/000, 72/800, 74/400, 72/100 to 72/200 and 60/800 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type