Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Muchkundi River On Korle Titha To Prabhanvali To Nagrule Bankhorgaon Khorninako Bhairmkhorwadi Road (Including Prabhanvali Bracnch) O.D.R.103 At Km. 10/000 Between Adishti Vidymandir And Mahalaxmi Mandir, Lanja
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Muchkundi River On
Korle Titha To Prabhanvali To Nagrule Bankhorgaon
Khorninako Bhairmkhorwadi Road (Including Prabhanvali
Bracnch) O.D.R.103 At Km. 10/000 Between Adishti Vidymandir
And Mahalaxmi Mandir, Lanja
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962983_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-61 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circle Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on lanja korle prabhanvalli khorninko vishalgad road mdr-62 at km. ch. 16/885 tal. lanja dist.ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. work on lanja korle prabhanvalli khorninko vishalgad road mdr-62 at km. ch. 16/885 tal. lanja dist.ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of approach road to bridge on muchkundi river on golavashi amba khanbadwadi guravwadi dhamanwadi to dhavaji mandir road. vr-113. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Construction of approach road to bridge on muchkundi river on golavashi amba khanbadwadi guravwadi dhamanwadi to dhavaji mandir road. vr-113. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on lanja argaon devmala to shiravali road. vr-305 km. 0/350. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Construction of major bridge on lanja argaon devmala to shiravali road. vr-305 km. 0/350. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge m.d.r.-1 to o.d.r.-191 road on v.r.-321 taluka talasari, dist. palghar.
Construction of major bridge m.d.r.-1 to o.d.r.-191 road on v.r.-321 taluka talasari, dist. palghar.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shiposhi boudhwadi to kurupwadi connecting to s.h.175 road near harihareshwar temple v.r.91, taluka lanja district ratnagiri
Construction of major bridge on shiposhi boudhwadi to kurupwadi connecting to s.h.175 road near harihareshwar temple v.r.91, taluka lanja district ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across gadhi river on road connecting kondichiwadi to sh-103 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Construction of major bridge across gadhi river on road connecting kondichiwadi to sh-103 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreRe-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Re-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pravara river with approch road khirdi (o.d.r. 50) tal. shrirampur, dist. ahilyanagar to tilapur (v.r. 90) tal. rahuri, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of major bridge on pravara river with&#x0d approch road khirdi (o.d.r. 50) tal. shrirampur,&#x0d dist. ahilyanagar to tilapur (v.r. 90) tal. rahuri,&#x0d dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on road from s.h.188 to ajara sawarwadi to join s.h.201, o.d.r.147 at km. 1/300, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Construction of major bridge on road from s.h.188 to ajara sawarwadi to join s.h.201, o.d.r.147 at km. 1/300, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type