Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Lanja Majal Jawade Isavali Panore Bhalawali Dhartale Road Mdr 63 Km.25/050 To 35/750 Tal.Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance Of Lanja Majal Jawade Isavali Panore Bhalawali Dhartale Road Mdr 63 Km.25/050 To 35/750 Tal.Rajapur And Dist. Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917554_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-28 for 2023/24 Unemployement Engineer |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. works in between km. 0/00 ea 22/500 on lanja majal jawade isawali panore bhalawali dhartale road mdr-63. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of damaged c.d. works in between km. 0/00 ea 22/500 on lanja majal jawade isawali panore bhalawali dhartale road mdr-63. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to lanja majal jawade esawali panore mdr-63 at km.12/00 to 24/150tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance to lanja majal jawade esawali panore mdr-63 at km.12/00 to 24/150tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of isavali panore boudhwadi road tal lanja dist ratnagiri year 2025
Strengthening and asphalting of isavali panore boudhwadi road tal lanja dist ratnagiri year 2025
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to lanja majal jawade esawali panore mdr-63 at km.0/00 to 12/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance to lanja majal jawade esawali panore mdr-63 at km.0/00 to 12/00 tal.lanja dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of panore isavali main road to survewadi road tal lanja year 2025 (ueeng only)
Strengthening and asphalting of panore isavali main road to survewadi road
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of dabhole lanja run satavali dasur rajapur road sh - 168 km.36/950 to 52/550 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of dabhole lanja run satavali dasur rajapur road sh - 168 km.36/950 to 52/550 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type