Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Training & Trial Run Of Hmi Based Data Recording & Printing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106808465 |
|
Reference Number |
DB255585 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106808465/viewNitPdf_5092694.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 21:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Supply,installation,testing,commissioning of lan along with necessary hardware,network components for erss-112 and 1930 help lines and mobile data terminals-mdts for emergency response vehicles
Read moreSupply, installation, trial run, training and commissioning
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation ,trial run, training and commissioning of hydraulic press-50 ton.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, trial run, training & commissioning multi operated (six regulator) welding plant.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, commissioning trial run of machinery equipment to printing cfc
Supply, installation, testing, commissioning trial run of machinery equipment to printing cfc
Read moreSupply of the virtual desktop infrastructure for secure internet access.,installation, commissioning, demostration, training and trial run.
Read more
Supply, installation, testing, commissioning and trial run of powder packing machine
Supply, installation, testing, commissioning and trial run of powder packing machine for packing of milk powder&#x0d in 15gm 20 gm 50gm and 100gm laminated foil &#x0d at omfed dairy, arilo-govindpur, barang, dist cuttack&#x0d
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of lac processing machinery equipment
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of lac processing machinery equipment to produce iso-ambrettolide, aleuritic acid, and lac dye for the bundu lac farming processing cluster at bundu, ranchi, jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type