Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aannual Plan Pattambi Mnplty 2023 24 Chottathupadi Muthal Chaithanya Store Vare Road Retarring In Ward 26 Pr No 51/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattambi Mnplty 2023 24 Chottathupadi Muthal Chaithanya Store Vare Road Retarring In Ward 26 Pr No 51/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629666_20 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/11451/22 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Pattambi Mu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 road retarring from gov hospital juction to pattambi store house in ward23 pr no 95/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 road retarring from gov hospital juction to pattambi store house in ward23 pr no 95/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya kadavu muthal nambram juma masjid vare road retarring in division 19 pr no 72/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya kadavu muthal nambram juma masjid vare road retarring in division 19 pr no 72/24
Read more112/25 charkka muthal choolisheri school vare retarring ward 8
112/25 charkka muthal choolisheri school vare retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur swami road retarring in ward 15 pr no 58/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur swami road retarring in ward 15 pr no 58/24
Read more115/25 theepetti company muthal appamkualam temple vare retarring ward 8
115/25 theepetti company muthal appamkualam temple vare retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 mandhalam kunnu colony road muthal variyath parambu vare drainage in division 16 pr no 66/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 mandhalam kunnu colony road muthal variyath parambu vare drainage in division 16 pr no 66/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring from lovely corner thaqwa madrassa in division 14 pr no 50/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring from lovely corner thaqwa madrassa in division 14 pr no 50/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring of parakkad unginchuvadu water tank road in ward 01 pr no 43/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring of parakkad unginchuvadu water tank road in ward 01 pr no 43/24
Read more24/2023-24 panchayath kulam muthal punchapadam vare parisaram vellakettu nivaramam
24/2023-24 panchayathu kulam muthal punchapadam vare
Read moreof your Industry type