Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ptmb Mnplty 2023 24 Pazhaya Kadavu Muthal Nambram Juma Masjid Vare Road Retarring In Division 19 Pr No 72/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ptmb Mnplty 2023 24 Pazhaya Kadavu Muthal Nambram Juma Masjid Vare Road Retarring In Division 19 Pr No 72/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629666_18 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/11451/22 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Pattambi Mu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya market back side retarring in division 20 pr no 47/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya market back side retarring in division 20 pr no 47/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 mandhalam kunnu colony road muthal variyath parambu vare drainage in division 16 pr no 66/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 mandhalam kunnu colony road muthal variyath parambu vare drainage in division 16 pr no 66/24
Read moreAannual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 chottathupadi muthal chaithanya store vare road retarring in ward 26 pr no 51/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 chottathupadi muthal chaithanya store vare road retarring in ward 26 pr no 51/24
Read moreOa/7/1668/2023-24/star colony muthal pazhaya road vare drainage nirmanam
Oa/7/1668/2023-24/star colony muthal pazhaya road vare drainage nirmanam
Read moreOa/7/1668/2023-24/ star colony muthal pazhaya road vare drainage nirmanam
Oa/7/1668/2023-24/ star colony muthal pazhaya road vare drainage nirmanam
Read moreOa/7/1668/2023-24/star colony muthal pazhaya road vare drainage nirmanam
Oa/7/1668/2023-24/star colony muthal pazhaya road vare drainage nirmanam
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring of guruthiyankavu kundokku kalari kshethram in division 01 pr no 42/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring of guruthiyankavu kundokku kalari kshethram in division 01 pr no 42/24
Read more112/25 charkka muthal choolisheri school vare retarring ward 8
112/25 charkka muthal choolisheri school vare retarring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from durga nagar to dwaraka padi in division 03 pr no 67/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring from durga nagar to dwaraka padi in division 03 pr no 67/24
Read moreof your Industry type