Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattambi Mnplty 2023 24 Kizhayur Swami Road Retarring In Ward 15 Pr No 58/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattambi Mnplty 2023 24 Kizhayur Swami Road Retarring In Ward 15 Pr No 58/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629666_24 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/11451/22 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Pattambi Mu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 992 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 kizhayur substation muthal ottur padi vare retarring in division 15 pr no 56/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 road retarring from gov hospital juction to pattambi store house in ward23 pr no 95/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 road retarring from gov hospital juction to pattambi store house in ward23 pr no 95/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring from lovely corner thaqwa madrassa in division 14 pr no 50/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring from lovely corner thaqwa madrassa in division 14 pr no 50/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring of parakkad unginchuvadu water tank road in ward 01 pr no 43/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 retarring of parakkad unginchuvadu water tank road in ward 01 pr no 43/24
Read moreAannual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 chottathupadi muthal chaithanya store vare road retarring in ward 26 pr no 51/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 chottathupadi muthal chaithanya store vare road retarring in ward 26 pr no 51/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 nizar padi drainage construction in ward 25 pr no 76/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 nizar padi drainage construction in ward 25 pr no 76/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 ratarring of guruthiyankavu panikkar colony kumbalamkuzhi road in ward 02 pr no 38/24
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2023 24 ratarring of guruthiyankavu panikkar colony kumbalamkuzhi road in ward 02 pr no 38/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya market back side retarring in division 20 pr no 47/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 pazhaya market back side retarring in division 20 pr no 47/24
Read moreAnnual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring of guruthiyankavu kundokku kalari kshethram in division 01 pr no 42/24
Annual plan ptmb mnplty 2023 24 retarring of guruthiyankavu kundokku kalari kshethram in division 01 pr no 42/24
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi mnplty 2024 25 kundokku kalari kshethram road in division 01 pr no 62/25 re tender
Annual plan pattambi mnplty 2024 25 kundokku kalari kshethram road in division 01 pr no 62/25 re tender
Read moreof your Industry type