Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of 6.6 Kv Sf I And 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Clear The Area Advancing Of Face Power Supply D/L Machine Drill M/C Dm 3/521, 522, 4000 Gpm Pump 9 Seem And Installation Of Ocb 9 Seem And Installation Of Ocb Of Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Di Of 6.6 Kv Sf I And 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Clear The Area Advancing Of Face Power Supply D/L Machine Drill M/C Dm 3/521, 522, 4000 Gpm Pump 9 Seem And Installation Of Ocb 9 Seem And Installation Of Ocb Of Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_332409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/330 dt 13.03.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344594 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of face 9 seem power supply 4000 gpm pump deco patch coal face dm-3/521 drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(1) 9 seem clear the area advancing of face power supply 4000gpm pump, drill m/c, dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp
Di of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(1) 9 seem clear the area advancing of face power supply 4000gpm pump, drill m/c, dragline m/c 9 seem of abocp
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Read more(a) erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply dm-3/521, 522 and 350kva transformer 9 seem damage and installation of 350kva/440v 9 seem forward dismantling and installation 10kva/440v 14 no attendance room 14 no (b) erection of 220v l.t o/h line
(a) erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply dm-3/521, 522 and 350kva transformer 9 seem damage and installation of 350kva/440v 9 seem forward dismantling and installation 10kva/440v 14 no attendance room 14 no (b) erection of 220v l.t o/h line
Read more(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
(a) diversion, extension, dismantling of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply shovel an drill machine deco patch, 9 seem abocp and dismantling, installation of 10kva / 6.6kv/220v transformer for lighting 9 seem houl road and face of a
Read moreA) dismantling of 6.6 kv sf no-1 6.6 d/l feeder 6.6 kv benidih feeder and dismantling of 10 kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for advancing of face power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c, d/l m/c 4000 gpm pump abocp mine b) di, dismantling and erection
A) dismantling of 6.6 kv sf no-1 6.6 d/l feeder 6.6 kv benidih feeder and dismantling of 10 kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for advancing of face power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c, d/l m/c 4000 gpm pump abocp mine b) di, dismantling and erection
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) clear the area advancing of face d/l machine power supply d/l machine and drill machine of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) clear the area advancing of face d/l machine power supply d/l machine and drill machine of abocp mine
Read moreMaintenance, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv sf no-1 near sirpoki basti fire area power supply d/l m/c drill m/c, 4000 gpm pump 9 seem of abocp mine
Maintenance, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv sf no-1 near sirpoki basti fire area power supply d/l m/c drill m/c, 4000 gpm pump 9 seem of abocp mine
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) clear the fire area near sirpoki basti power supply d/l machine drill m/c 9 seem under madhuban d.g of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) clear the fire area near sirpoki basti power supply d/l machine drill m/c 9 seem under madhuban d.g of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type