Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Power Supply Ekg 493, 4000 Gpm Pump Jocp Patch Of Abocp
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 6.6 Kv D/L Feeder Power Supply Ekg 493, 4000 Gpm Pump Jocp Patch Of Abocp
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_292261_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/190 dtd 28.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager Office, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump and ekg-493 jocp patch of abocp mine and dismantling, erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting 4000 gpm pump ekg-493 and houl road jocp abocp
Extension of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump and ekg-493 jocp patch of abocp mine and dismantling, erection of 220v lt o/h line lighting 4000 gpm pump ekg-493 and houl road jocp abocp
Read moreErection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine under block-ii area
Erection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDi of 6.6 kv d/l feeder clear the fire area near sirpoki basti power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch under madhuban dg of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv d/l feeder clear the fire area near sirpoki basti power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch under madhuban dg of abocp mine
Read more(a) dismantling, erection. repairing of 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply nocp w/b jairamdih sub-station maa ambey f/b of abocp mine (b) dismantling, erection, repairing of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump main socp jocp patch of abocp (c ) di
(a) dismantling, erection. repairing of 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply nocp w/b jairamdih sub-station maa ambey f/b of abocp mine (b) dismantling, erection, repairing of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump main socp jocp patch of abocp (c ) di
Read moreErection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Erection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Read moreDismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Read moreDiversion, dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv sfi power supply installation of 4000 gpm pump deco patch of abocp mine
Diversion, dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv sfi power supply installation of 4000 gpm pump deco patch of abocp mine
Read moreShifting of 4000 gpm pump along with sanctioned delivery jocp patch abocp mine under block-ii area
Shifting of 4000 gpm pump along with sanctioned delivery jocp patch abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDi of 11kv feeder no-(3) clear the area ob dumping jocp power supply jocp, matigarh, bhimkanali colliery (b) dismantling erection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply haig wall m/c 4000 gpm pump jocp patch (c) dismantling of 220v lt o/h line cl
Di of 11kv feeder no-(3) clear the area ob dumping jocp power supply jocp, matigarh, bhimkanali colliery (b) dismantling erection of 6.6 kv d/l feeder power supply haig wall m/c 4000 gpm pump jocp patch (c) dismantling of 220v lt o/h line cl
Read moreShifting of 02 nos pump (4000 gpm and 2000 gpm) at jocp coal face abocp mine of block-ii area
Shifting of 02 nos pump (4000 gpm and 2000 gpm) at jocp coal face abocp mine of block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type