Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No.200 Amps 550 Volt Kilburm Make Ocb Switch Sl.No.01672 Local Id.No.St/Sw/Ocb/550 V/12 For Secondary Conrolling Of 500 Kva 11 Kv / 550 Volt Power Transformer At Golden Sub Station Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 1 No.200 Amps 550 Volt Kilburm Make Ocb Switch Sl.No.01672 Local Id.No.St/Sw/Ocb/550 V/12 For Secondary Conrolling Of 500 Kva 11 Kv / 550 Volt Power Transformer At Golden Sub Station Amal.Nt St Jg Colliery Under
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/162 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 01 (one) no. 200 amps 440 volt sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 14018 local id-bccl/jg/sw/ocb/550 v/33 at durga mandir sub-station of amal.nt-st-jn colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 01 (one) no. 200 amps 440 volt sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar sl.no. 14018 local id-bccl/jg/sw/ocb/550 v/33 at durga mandir sub-station of amal.nt-st-jn colliery under lodna area.
Read more(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.14016 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.14016 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 1 no. 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl. no. 30/1889 and local id. nt-st-jg -05 type k-03 main controlling switch at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 1 no. 400 amps 550 volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl. no. 30/1889 and local id. nt-st-jg -05 type k-03 main controlling switch at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.15338 and local id no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/16 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.15338 and local id no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/16 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a)400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl.no. bar/ocb/02 for power controlling lighting line of nunudih basti and bhuli type colony digwadih and (b) 400 amps 550 volts gec make ocb switch sl
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.1250 amps 440 volt ece make ocb switch sl.no.6666 local id bccl/nt/sw/1250 amps/56 at b.patch sub-station for controlling of dp-1 crasher main switch of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.1250 amps 440 volt ece make ocb switch sl.no.6666 local id bccl/nt/sw/1250 amps/56 at b.patch sub-station for controlling of dp-1 crasher main switch of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreDepartmental estimate for complete repairing of 800 amps ece make and sons engg.ltd.switch ocb 550 volt type lib-2 sl.no.6570..
Departmental 
 estimate for 
 complete 
 repairing of 800 
 amps ece make 
 and sons 
 engg.ltd.switch 
 ocb 550 volt type 
 lib-2 sl.no.6570..
Read moreA) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
A) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read moreof your Industry type