Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 1 No.(One) No.200 Amps 550 Volt Sd 15 Type Kilburm Make Ocb Switch With Busbar Sl.No.14016 At Bagdigi Sub Station Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 1 No.(One) No.200 Amps 550 Volt Sd 15 Type Kilburm Make Ocb Switch With Busbar Sl.No.14016 At Bagdigi Sub Station Of Amal.Joyrampur Colliery Under Lodna Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_283566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/075 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 664 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | General Manager office Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.15338 and local id no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/16 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.15338 and local id no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/16 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of (a) 200amps 550volt make acb, (b) 200amps 550volt abc make acb and (c) gec make 400amps 550volt ocb switch of tilaboni colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of (a) 200amps 550volt make acb, (b) 200amps 550volt abc make acb and (c) gec make 400amps 550volt ocb switch of tilaboni colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02(two) nos. 200 amps 550 volt sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar(a)sl.no. 14016 local id.no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/12 and (b) sl.no. 14027 local id. bag/sw/ocb/550v/11 at bagdigi sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lod
Repairing of 02(two) nos. 200 amps 550 volt sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar(a)sl.no. 14016 local id.no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/12 and (b) sl.no. 14027 local id. bag/sw/ocb/550v/11 at bagdigi sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lod
Read more(a) repairing/ overhauling of one(01) no.800amps 550volt r sl. no. bar/sw/ocb/08(b) repairing of 01(one) no. 100amps 550volt sd-15 busbar local id.no. joy/3/sw/ocb/17 at 5 pit sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
(a) repairing/ overhauling of one(01) no.800amps 550volt r sl. no. bar/sw/ocb/08(b) repairing of 01(one) no. 100amps 550volt sd-15 busbar local id.no. joy/3/sw/ocb/17 at 5 pit sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 1200amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar local id no.joy-3-sw/12 ctr-1200/1000/5 controlling switch of submersible 5 pit sub-station of joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 1200amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar local id no.joy-3-sw/12 ctr-1200/1000/5 controlling switch of submersible 5 pit sub-station of joyrampur colliery of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one)no. of 800amps 440volt a.b.c. make acb switch with busbar sl.no.nflp acb 738 3 phase 50 hz bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one)no. of 800amps 440volt a.b.c. make acb switch with busbar sl.no.nflp acb 738 3 phase 50 hz bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling/safety protection of (a) 400amps/550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 28(b) 400amps 550volt gec make ocb switch local id. bar/ocb/ 03 at bararee colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make ocb switch sl.no.01672 local id.no.st/sw/ocb/550 v/12 for secondary conrolling of 500 kva 11kv / 550 volt power transformer at golden sub-station amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make ocb switch sl.no.01672 local id.no.st/sw/ocb/550 v/12 for secondary conrolling of 500 kva 11kv / 550 volt power transformer at golden sub-station amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.1200 amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.50/0109 and local id. no. joy-05 and lt/sw/7 at 5 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.1200 amps 550volt gec make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.50/0109 and local id. no. joy-05 and lt/sw/7 at 5 pit sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type