Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 02(two) Nos. 200 Amps 550 Volt Sd 15 Type Kilburn Make Ocb Switch With Busbar(a)sl.No. 14016 Local Id.No. Bag/Sw/Ocb/550 V/12 And (B) Sl.No. 14027 Local Id. Bag/Sw/Ocb/550 V/11 At Bagdigi Sub Station Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lod
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 02(two) Nos. 200 Amps 550 Volt Sd 15 Type Kilburn Make Ocb Switch With Busbar(a)sl.No. 14016 Local Id.No. Bag/Sw/Ocb/550 V/12 And (B) Sl.No. 14027 Local Id. Bag/Sw/Ocb/550 V/11 At Bagdigi Sub Station Of Amal. Joyrampur Colliery Under Lod
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/035 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353778 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
(a)complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 550volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no.13958 and local id.no.jg /sw/ocb/550v/54 (b)sl.no.14015 and local id.no. jg/sw/ocb/ 550v/55 for power controlling of batta pump switch of amal.nt-st
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.15338 and local id no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/16 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.15338 and local id no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/16 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200 amps 550volt kilburm make sd-15 ocb switch sl.no. 14027 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.14016 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Repairing of 1 no.(one) no.200amps 550volt sd-15 type kilburm make ocb switch with busbar sl.no.14016 at bagdigi sub-station of amal.joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 02 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amp.ece make ocb switch for controlling of feeder-i (local id-bag/sw/ocb/11kv/01 ) serial no-6115 and feeder -ii (local id-bag/sw/ocb/11kv/02) at bagdigi sub-station of bagdigi colliery under
Repairing and overhauling of 02 no. h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amp.ece make ocb switch for controlling of feeder-i (local id-bag/sw/ocb/11kv/01 ) serial no-6115 and feeder -ii (local id-bag/sw/ocb/11kv/02) at bagdigi sub-station of bagdigi colliery under
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 11 kv 400 amp. ocb switch ece make local id-bag/sw/ocb/11 kv/05 of bagdigi colliery of ajc under lodna area.
Repairing and overhauling of 11 kv 400 amp. ocb switch ece make local id-bag/sw/ocb/11 kv/05 of bagdigi colliery of ajc under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing/ overhauling of two (2) nos switch (a) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/11kv/05 and (b) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/ 11kv/03 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Complete repairing/ overhauling of two (2) nos switch (a) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/11kv/05 and (b) 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make ece local id. bag/sw/ ocb/ 11kv/03 03 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery
Read moreA)partial repairing and safety protection providing of 400 amps 11 kv biecco lowrie make ocb sl.no.116-1956 (b) complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jl/sw/ocb /550v/10( c ) partial repairing of 250 hp 550v auto star
A)partial repairing and safety protection providing of 400 amps 11 kv biecco lowrie make ocb sl.no.116-1956 (b) complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jl/sw/ocb /550v/10( c ) partial repairing of 250 hp 550v auto star
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of lighting line switch sl.no. 14020 and id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/14 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no. 200 amps 550 volt kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of lighting line switch sl.no. 14020 and id no bag/sw/ocb/550 volt/14 at bagdigi colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type