Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A)complete Repairing And Overhauling Of One(01) No.200 Amps 550 Volt Kilburn Make Ocb Switch Sl. No.13958 And Local Id.No.Jg /Sw/Ocb/550 V/54 (B)sl.No.14015 And Local Id.No. Jg/Sw/Ocb/ 550 V/55 For Power Controlling Of Batta Pump Switch Of Amal.Nt St
|
| Description |
(A)complete Repairing And Overhauling Of One(01) No.200 Amps 550 Volt Kilburn Make Ocb Switch Sl. No.13958 And Local Id.No.Jg /Sw/Ocb/550 V/54 (B)sl.No.14015 And Local Id.No. Jg/Sw/Ocb/ 550 V/55 For Power Controlling Of Batta Pump Switch Of Amal.Nt St
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_341436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/25-26/042 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353942 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing 200amps 550v ocb starter
For complete repairing 200 amps. 550volts kilburn make ocb starter switch sl.no.11720 of tetulmari colliery under sijua area
Read moreRepairing of 02(two) nos. 200 amps 550 volt sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar(a)sl.no. 14016 local id.no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/12 and (b) sl.no. 14027 local id. bag/sw/ocb/550v/11 at bagdigi sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lod
Repairing of 02(two) nos. 200 amps 550 volt sd-15 type kilburn make ocb switch with busbar(a)sl.no. 14016 local id.no. bag/sw/ocb/550v/12 and (b) sl.no. 14027 local id. bag/sw/ocb/550v/11 at bagdigi sub-station of amal. joyrampur colliery under lod
Read moreA) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
A) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 400 amps 550v gec make ocb sl. no. 314711/117 local id.no. jl/sw/ocb/550v/17 at 2 pit jealgora colliery of amal. joyrampur colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing of kilburn 200amps and abc make 300amps, 550v acb switch gear of dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area. 2.repairing of 150hp, 550v, kilburn make dol er of dh
Repairing of kilburn 200amps and abc make 300amps, 550v acb switch gear of dhemomain incline colliery under sodepur area. 2.repairing of 150hp, 550v, kilburn make dol er of dh
Read moreRepairing of ocb er sd 15 make- kilburn 200a 550v under amp colliery, barora area
Repairing of ocb er sd 15 make- kilburn 200a 550v under amp colliery, barora area
Read more(a)complete repairing of star delta starter sl.no.sa-1164 with local id no. nt/strdt/ 3.3 kv /65(b)complete repairing 3.3 kv 400amps ocb switch id.no. bccl/st/sw/ocb/3.3 kv/16 ( c ) id.no.jg /st/auto/550v/49 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna a
(a)complete repairing of star delta starter sl.no.sa-1164 with local id no. nt/strdt/ 3.3 kv /65(b)complete repairing 3.3 kv 400amps ocb switch id.no. bccl/st/sw/ocb/3.3 kv/16 ( c ) id.no.jg /st/auto/550v/49 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna a
Read moreComplete repairing one no. 550v 200amps ocb make kirloskar sl no 13980 of bhowra power house.
Complete repairing one no. 550v 200amps ocb make kirloskar sl no 13980 of bhowra power house.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 200a 550v kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of kt sub-station lighting line switch at nt-st-ocp local id-jg/sw/ocb/550v/2 under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no 200a 550v kilburn make ocb switch for power controlling of kt sub-station lighting line switch at nt-st-ocp local id-jg/sw/ocb/550v/2 under lodna area.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 2 no. l.t. o.c.b.switch 550 volts 200 amps kilburn make sd-15 (1) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/01 (2) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/02 ocb of n.s. workshop under lodna area.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 2 no. l.t. o.c.b.switch 550 volts 200 amps kilburn make sd-15 (1) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/01 (2) local id.no. nsw/ocb/550 v/02 ocb of n.s. workshop under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type