Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Khagra Ssk Towards Atabul Rahaman House, Jl No 402, Mouza Khagra, Plot No 155 191
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Khagra Ssk Towards Atabul Rahaman House, Jl No 402, Mouza Khagra, Plot No 155 191
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_901600_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Sankoa/APAS/2025-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANKOA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2038602 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from shop of atabul rahaman to khagra football ground.
Construction of concrete road from shop of atabu lrahaman to khagra football ground.
Read moreInstallation of street light jl 412 plot 68 191 52 jl 434 plot 403 jl 407 plot 528 jl 420 plot 316 jl 480 plot 423 jl 413 plot 284 jl 429 plot 97 jl 425 plot 198 jl 427 plot 43 22 jl 428 plot 199 jl 440 plot 79 jl 439 plot 177 367 jl 436
Installation of street light
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mahidur rahaman house to hodar house at meherpur mouza- arazideherul jl no 21 plot no 515
Construction of cc road from mahidur rahaman house to hodar house at meherpur mouza- arazideherul jl no 21 plot no 515
Read moreInstallation of tubewell near jagannathpur debabarata mondal house .jl- 190.plot-191
Installation of tubewell near jagannathpur debabarata mondal house .jl- 190.plot-191
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Installation of 2 nos. solar submersible with tank at (i) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-8716, patrasayer gp, (ii) patrasayer, mouza-patrasayer, jl-49, plot-4544, patrasayer gp, (iii) birsinghapur, mouza-dumni, jl-104,plot-216, birs
Read moreConstruction of drain sk jakir house to munsur molla house, jl-191, plot-1539,1543
Construction of drain sk jakir house to munsur molla house, jl-191, plot-1539,1543
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near kalapenia battala at mulakhop jl no 76 plot no 402
Sinking of submersible pump near kalapenia battala at mulakhop jl no 76 plot no 402
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible with ghat near ssk at saranja plot no-210-191 activity id- 113763574
Installation of sub mersible with ghat near ssk at saranja plot no-210-191 activity id- 113763574
Read moreConstruction of c.c road form loba kali mandir towards dakshin daspara at loba at mouza loba, jl no- 155, plot no- 2058-2059
Construction of c.c road form loba kali mandir towards dakshin daspara at loba at mouza loba, jl no- 155, plot no- 2058-2059
Read moreof your Industry type