Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Street Light Jl 412 Plot 68 191 52 Jl 434 Plot 403 Jl 407 Plot 528 Jl 420 Plot 316 Jl 480 Plot 423 Jl 413 Plot 284 Jl 429 Plot 97 Jl 425 Plot 198 Jl 427 Plot 43 22 Jl 428 Plot 199 Jl 440 Plot 79 Jl 439 Plot 177 367 Jl 436
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_749158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT15 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 19840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Debra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749325 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and improvement of ground of belda stadium at mouza-susinda, jl no.-320, plot no-422, 423, 427, 428, 429, 430, 431, 437, 438, 442 khatian no.-3176 under belda-ii with in narayangarh panchayat samity
Construction of boundary wall and improvement of ground of belda stadium at mouza-susinda, jl no.-320, plot no-422, 423, 427, 428, 429, 430, 431, 437, 438, 442 khatian no.-3176 under belda-ii with in narayangarh panchayat samity&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pailling from ranjit maity house to sahadeb maity househaripur, jl no- 86, plot no- 436-427
Construction of concrete road with pailling from ranjit maity house to sahadeb maity househaripur, jl no- 86, plot no- 436-427
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at aniruddha high school hs at mouza purba mukundapur plot no 428 436 jl no 211 khatiyan no 1109 under padima ii under of ramnagar i dev block
Construction of guard wall at aniruddha high school hs at mouza purba mukundapur plot no 428 436 jl no 211 khatiyan no 1109 under padima ii under of ramnagar i dev block
Read moreLighting of public spaces by high mast light at 1. jl no- 345, plot no- 151, 2. jl no- 201, plot no- 636, 3. jl no- 307, plot no- 429/430, 4. jl no- 295, plot no- 58, 5. jl no- 448, plot no- 193 under debra development block from the fund of mplad
Installation of street light
Read moreRe excavation of bairagi bundh wht at mouza gopalpur jl no 65 plot no 429 in gopalpur gp
Re excavation of bairagi bundh wht at mouza gopalpur jl no 65 plot no 429 in gopalpur gp
Read moreConstruction of toilets near chaksdimulia kamakshya vidyapith at thekuachak paschim gs jl 13 plot 423(activity id-96762530)
Construction of toilets near chaksdimulia kamakshya vidyapith at thekuachak paschim gs jl 13 plot 423(activity id-96762530)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from icds to surya kanta nandi house at baruibar. jl-189, plot-428 (97515980)
Construction of concrete road from icds to surya kanta nandi house at baruibar. jl-189, plot-428 (97515980)
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at debidaspur, paniparul gp jl 207 plot 528 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 5th sfc
Sinking of submersible pump at debidaspur, paniparul gp jl 207 plot 528 under egra-ii panchayat samity fund 5th sfc
Read moreRenovation of building at bharatpur pry school at bharatpur jl no 195, plot no 528, 541 under daspur-i block.
Renovation of building at bharatpur pry school at bharatpur jl no 195, plot no 528, 541 under daspur-i block.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hamidur house to masidur house at bairgachhi mouza- bairgachhi jl no .24 plot no 528
Construction of pucca drain from hamidur house to masidur house at bairgachhi mouza- bairgachhi jl no .24 plot no 528
Read moreof your Industry type