Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Aniruddha High School Hs At Mouza Purba Mukundapur Plot No 428 436 Jl No 211 Khatiyan No 1109 Under Padima Ii Under Of Ramnagar I Dev Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Aniruddha High School Hs At Mouza Purba Mukundapur Plot No 428 436 Jl No 211 Khatiyan No 1109 Under Padima Ii Under Of Ramnagar I Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_626548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 29 of 2023 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1338877 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of the solar one led lamp post nearby purba mukundapur mahadev mandir at mouza purba mukundapur jl no 211 plot no 1030 fund from beup 2022 2023 under padima ii gp
Installation of the solar one led lamp post nearby purba mukundapur mahadev mandir at mouza purba mukundapur jl no 211 plot no 1030 fund from beup 2022 2023 under padima ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from marine drive to house of uttam mahakur jl no 211 plot no 1208 875 mouza purba mukundapur fund from 15th fc tied 2023 2024 under padima ii gp
Construction of concrete drain from marine drive to house of uttam mahakur jl no 211 plot no 1208 875 mouza purba mukundapur fund from 15th fc tied 2023 2024 under padima ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of manik pramanik to house of anil jana at purba mukundapur paschim sansad jl no 211 plot 25 192 under padima ii gp fund from 15th fc untied 2024 2025
Construction of concrete road from house of manik pramanik to house of anil jana at purba mukundapur paschim sansad jl no 211 plot 25 192 under padima ii gp fund from 15th fc untied 2024 2025
Read moreGgmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.28-428/1a to 28-428/3e at srikrishna devaraya street in ramnagar colony in division no.32 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Ggmp funds-laying of cc road from d.no.28-428/1a to 28-428/3e at srikrishna devaraya street in ramnagar colony in division no.32 in chittoor municipal corporation.
Read moreSinking of sub-mercible pump near uttar mukundapur mahadeb mandir , plot no.- 542, j.l. no. - 19 under badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i block
Sinking of sub-mercible pump near uttar mukundapur mahadeb mandir , plot no.- 542, j.l. no. - 19 under badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at kantabani graveyard over mouza kantabani jl no 63 plot no 234 khatiyan no 830 under ramnagar i block fund from ma and me 2023 2024
Construction of boundary wall at kantabani graveyard over mouza kantabani jl no 63 plot no 234 khatiyan no 830 under ramnagar i block fund from ma and me 2023 2024
Read more(id-66852996) construction of concrete road from santosh shit house to pabitra maity pond mouza - uttar mukundapur, j.l. no. - 19, plot no. 232 under uttar mukundapur sansad untied fund 2023-24 of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar-1 panchayat sami
(id-66852996) construction of concrete road from santosh shit house to pabitra maity pond mouza - uttar mukundapur, j.l. no. - 19, plot no. 232 under uttar mukundapur sansad untied fund 2023-24 of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar-1 panchayat sami
Read more(id- 66852996) cc road from santosh shit house to pabitra maity pond mouza - uttar mukundapur , jl no - 19 , plot no- 232 ,under uttar mukundapur sansad untied fund 2023-24( 1st installment) of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i panchayat samit
(id- 66852996) cc road from santosh shit house to pabitra maity pond mouza - uttar mukundapur , jl no - 19 , plot no- 232 ,under uttar mukundapur sansad untied fund 2023-24( 1st installment) of badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i panchayat samit
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from house of narayan jana to house of bimal jana jl no 211 plot no 445 169 63 65 mouza pally bharati fund from 15th fc tied 2023 2024 under padima ii gp
Construction of concrete drain from house of narayan jana to house of bimal jana jl no 211 plot no 445 169 63 65 mouza pally bharati fund from 15th fc tied 2023 2024 under padima ii gp
Read moreId -56807919 sinking of submercible pump with pipe line at bidyadharpur primary school under uttar mukundapur plot no. 524, j.l. no. - 19 under badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i block. fy 2022-2023
Id -56807919 sinking of sub-mercible pump with pipe line at bidyadharpur primary school under uttar mukundapur , plot no. 524, j.l. no. - 19 under badhia gram panchayat under ramnagar -i block. fy 2022-2023
Read moreof your Industry type