Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Marine Drive To House Of Uttam Mahakur Jl No 211 Plot No 1208 875 Mouza Purba Mukundapur Fund From 15th Fc Tied 2023 2024 Under Padima Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Marine Drive To House Of Uttam Mahakur Jl No 211 Plot No 1208 875 Mouza Purba Mukundapur Fund From 15th Fc Tied 2023 2024 Under Padima Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583440_9 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 21 of 2023 - 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramnagar - I Panchayat Samity, Ramnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of the solar one led lamp post nearby purba mukundapur mahadev mandir at mouza purba mukundapur jl no 211 plot no 1030 fund from beup 2022 2023 under padima ii gp
Installation of the solar one led lamp post nearby purba mukundapur mahadev mandir at mouza purba mukundapur jl no 211 plot no 1030 fund from beup 2022 2023 under padima ii gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of manik pramanik to house of anil jana at purba mukundapur paschim sansad jl no 211 plot 25 192 under padima ii gp fund from 15th fc untied 2024 2025
Construction of concrete road from house of manik pramanik to house of anil jana at purba mukundapur paschim sansad jl no 211 plot 25 192 under padima ii gp fund from 15th fc untied 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at aniruddha high school hs at mouza purba mukundapur plot no 428 436 jl no 211 khatiyan no 1109 under padima ii under of ramnagar i dev block
Construction of guard wall at aniruddha high school hs at mouza purba mukundapur plot no 428 436 jl no 211 khatiyan no 1109 under padima ii under of ramnagar i dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of uttam samanta to janapara at boluri purba
Construction of concrete road from house of uttam samanta to janapara at boluri purba
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from panchanan hait house to uttam adak at ghanashyambati purba
Construction of cement concrete road from panchanan hait house to uttam adak at ghanashyambati purba
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of uttam santra to house of manik parui at purba narayanpur
Construction of concrete road from house of uttam santra to house of manik parui at purba narayanpur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sridam patra house plot no 267 towards samar jana house plot no 522 at purba mukundapur
Construction of concrete road from sridam patra house plot no 267 towards samar jana house plot no 522 at purba mukundapur
Read moreConstruction of road with concrete from mansur ali saha house to abdullah saha house at anarnagar purba jl 5 plot no-885 875
Construction of road with concrete from mansur ali saha house to abdullah saha house at anarnagar purba jl 5 plot no-885 875
Read moreConstruction of cc road from panchayat road to ho uttam ghosh at roynagar dakshin purba sansad xxii id 109966807 (2025-26)
Construction of cc road from panchayat road to ho uttam ghosh at roynagar dakshin purba sansad xxii id 109966807 (2025-26)
Read moreCfct construction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit from house of uttam bayen to santi sangha club at jamberia uttar purba
Cfct construction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit from house of uttam bayen to santi sangha club at jamberia uttar purba
Read moreof your Industry type