Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kartick Giri House Towards Santosh Giri House Jl No.39, Plot No.1466 1505 Under Bhagwanpur I Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur Under Beup Fund 211 A.C.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Kartick Giri House Towards Santosh Giri House Jl No.39, Plot No.1466 1505 Under Bhagwanpur I Dev. Block, Purba Medinipur Under Beup Fund 211 A.C.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_562599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.- 76(04) 2023-24 dt. 01/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EO, BHAGWANPUR-I PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from shani temple towards kartick pradhan house jl no.43, plot no.843-245 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Construction of cement concrete road from shani temple towards kartick pradhan house jl no.43, plot no.843-245 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from akhil maity house towards asish mishra house jl no.108, plot no.2126-676 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Construction of cement concrete road from akhil maity house towards asish mishra house jl no.108, plot no.2126-676 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from de-jhanjra culvert towards sudarshan jana house jl no.82, plot no.1102-404 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Construction of cement concrete road from de-jhanjra culvert towards sudarshan jana house jl no.82, plot no.1102-404 under bhagwanpur-i dev. block, purba medinipur under beup fund 211 a.c.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from cc road to anup giri house. jl-211. plot-995
Construction of concrete road from cc road to anup giri house. jl-211. plot-995
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from cc road to anup giri house. jl-211. plot-995
Construction of concrete road from cc road to anup giri house. jl-211. plot-995
Read moreWooden bridge at thakurchak khal pool near sk elal house plot no.1486 at mouza- thakurchak under benudia gp under bhagwanpur-i panchayat samity under 211-chandipur ac beup fund 2023-24.
Wooden bridge at thakurchak khal pool near sk elal house plot no.1486 at mouza- thakurchak under benudia gp under bhagwanpur-i panchayat samity under 211-chandipur ac beup fund 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nepal patar house to gobinda giri house at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110483061
Construction of concrete road from nepal patar house to gobinda giri house at narendrapur in siromoni gram panchayat within medinipur sadar block. activity code-110483061
Read moreConstruction of rcc pipe inline gutter and concerete road in ward 11 namdev navgire house to hanumant satpute house and raju sathe house to santosh giri house, at mahalung tal- malshiras dist- solapur
Construction of rcc pipe inline gutter and concerete road in ward 11 namdev navgire house to hanumant satpute house and raju sathe house to santosh giri house, at mahalung tal- malshiras dist- solapur
Read moreConstruction of drain with guardwall from santosh bar, ganga mela to prabhangshu giri house at paschim khagda sansad, j l no.-208, plot no.-1150
Construction of drain with guardwall from santosh bar, ganga mela to prabhangshu giri house at paschim khagda sansad, j l no.-208, plot no.-1150
Read moreConcrete drain from kartick adak house towards bhanu adak house at kistachak of methala mouza mansuka i gp under ghatal block within paschim medinipur district. activity code-123883087 (15th cfc 2025-26)
Concrete drain from kartick&#x0d adak house towards bhanu&#x0d adak house at kistachak of&#x0d methala mouza mansuka i gp&#x0d under ghatal block within&#x0d paschim medinipur district.&#x0d activity code-123883087 (15th&#x0d cfc 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type