Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 4000 Gpm, 2000 Gpm And 3200 Gpm Pump Along With Delevery At 1 T Coal Face For Mine Water Dewatring Under Abocp Mine Block Ll Area
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 4000 Gpm, 2000 Gpm And 3200 Gpm Pump Along With Delevery At 1 T Coal Face For Mine Water Dewatring Under Abocp Mine Block Ll Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_347851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2025-26/183 dt 20.11.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360558 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting 4000gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Shifting 4000gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Read moreInstallation of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with section and delivery at 1t coal face abocp mine of block -ii area
Installation of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with section and delivery at 1t coal face abocp mine of block -ii area
Read moreShifting 4000 gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Shifting 4000 gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Read moreDi of 10in/8in dia pipe line at deco face for shifting of 4000gpm/2000gpm pump of abocp mine, block-ii area
Di of 10in/8in dia pipe line at deco face for shifting of 4000gpm/2000gpm pump of abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreShifting of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with delivery for 1t east coalface mine water dewatering under block ii area
Shifting of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with delivery for 1t east coalface mine water dewatering under block ii area
Read moreDi of 8/10 in dia pipe at 1t coal face abocp mine block-ii area
Di of 8/10 in dia pipe at 1t coal face abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreDiversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Diversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreDifferent type of 2 nos. 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump with moter and delivery shift up to new installation site deco coal face abocp mine under block ii area
Different type of 2 nos. 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump with moter and delivery shift up to new installation site deco coal face abocp mine under block ii area
Read more2000gpm pump middle coal face and east coal face for shifting and delivery installation as per new face position under abocp mine block-ii area
2000gpm pump middle coal face and east coal face for shifting and delivery installation as per new face position under abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreShifting of 2000gpm pump along with 10in/8in dia pipeline deco coal face of abocp mine block-ii area
Shifting of 2000gpm pump along with 10in/8in dia pipeline deco coal face of abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreof your Industry type