Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting 4000 Gpm And 2000 Gpm Pump West Coal Face Sump With Delivery Di As Per Installation Place At 1 T Coal Face Under Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Shifting 4000 Gpm And 2000 Gpm Pump West Coal Face Sump With Delivery Di As Per Installation Place At 1 T Coal Face Under Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/118 dt 02.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325874 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting 4000 gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Shifting 4000 gpm and 2000gpm pump west coal face sump with delivery di as per installation place at 1t coal face under abocp mine
Read moreInstallation of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with section and delivery at 1t coal face abocp mine of block -ii area
Installation of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with section and delivery at 1t coal face abocp mine of block -ii area
Read moreShifting of 4000gpm, 2000gpm and 3200gpm pump along with delevery at 1t coal face for mine water dewatring under abocp mine block-ll area
Shifting of 4000gpm, 2000gpm and 3200gpm pump along with delevery at 1t coal face for mine water dewatring under abocp mine block-ll area
Read moreDi of 10in/8in dia pipe line at deco face for shifting of 4000gpm/2000gpm pump of abocp mine, block-ii area
Di of 10in/8in dia pipe line at deco face for shifting of 4000gpm/2000gpm pump of abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreDi of 8/10 in dia pipe at 1t coal face abocp mine block-ii area
Di of 8/10 in dia pipe at 1t coal face abocp mine block-ii area
Read moreDi of 6.6kv shovel feeder no -(l) clear the area advancing of d/l face power supply 4000gpm pump coal face of abocp mine
Di of 6.6kv shovel feeder no -(l) clear the area advancing of d/l face power supply 4000gpm pump coal face of abocp mine
Read moreShifting of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with delivery for 1t east coalface mine water dewatering under block ii area
Shifting of 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump along with delivery for 1t east coalface mine water dewatering under block ii area
Read moreDiversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Diversion of 8/10in dia pipe at 1t coal face under abocp mine, block-ii area
Read moreReplacing of b/d 4000gpm pump with a 2000gpm pump of jarlahi coal face sump and di of its pipeline (due to mining activity) for fast dewatering of mine water of jarlahi sump of phularitand, amp colliery.
Replacing of b/d 4000gpm pump with a 2000gpm pump 
 of jarlahi coal face sump and di of its pipeline 
 (due to mining activity) for fast dewatering of mine 
 water of jarlahi sump of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreDifferent type of 2 nos. 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump with moter and delivery shift up to new installation site deco coal face abocp mine under block ii area
Different type of 2 nos. 2000gpm and 4000gpm pump with moter and delivery shift up to new installation site deco coal face abocp mine under block ii area
Read moreof your Industry type