Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Diversion Of 8/10in Dia Pipe At 1 T Coal Face Under Abocp Mine, Block Ii Area
Description
Diversion Of 8/10in Dia Pipe At 1 T Coal Face Under Abocp Mine, Block Ii Area
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_BCCL_293073_1
Reference
Number
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2023-24/240 dtd 06.11.23
Tender Fee -
EMD 4200
Tender Value -
Place General Manager Office, Block-II Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 08, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2023

Expired 1019 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.